平成30年度 千葉県吹奏楽連盟 役員一覧

会 長/岩瀬 良三
副会長/村上 宣雄(朝日新聞千葉総局長)、新妻 寛
特別参与/鈴木 勲
理 事 長 相川 隆司  
副理事長 青木  一郎(生涯・アルファモニック) 飯村  毅(総務・三演)
石田  修一(三演・市立柏高) 榎田伸一郎(一演・成田高)
大槻 秀一(総務・財務) 小川  定男(二演)
福島  量吉(総務・研修)  
事務局長 吉田  直(松戸六実高)  
事務局次長 小澤  宏壽(一演・土気高) 木村  武(二演・敬愛学園高)
常任理事 石津谷治法(三演・習志野高) 井上  大一(二演・国分寺台西中)
小川  巧(財務) 川野    悟(一演・あすみが丘小)
齋藤  信昭(財務・三演) 白井 信孝(一演・冨士見中)
太宰 信也(研修) 忠地 美幸(二演)
伊達  正明(一演・咲が丘小) 間宮 修一(生涯・東金吹)
理 事 市成 直広(一演・千葉黎明高) 犬塚 禎浩(一演・柏中)
今泉 完一(一演・嶺南中) 内田 慎一(一演・茂原高)
海老澤 博(一演・習志野高) 大崎 千夏(一演・葛飾中)
太田井 稔(一演・市川昴高) 神尾 彰宏(一演・光ウィンド)
栢木 幸宏(一演・小金南中) 小早稲茂雄(一演・千葉敬愛高)
佐藤    博(一演・佐倉東高) 篠宮 幸則(一演・市立千葉高)
須藤  卓眞(一演・松戸四中) 玉造 裕美(一演・銚子商業高)
寺嶋 耕一(一演・習志野一中) 中尾 和広(一演・鎌ヶ谷高)
西村 紀子(一演・多古高) 沼崎 拓也(一演・柏の葉高)
丸山  潤(一演・千葉学芸高) 水野  博文(一演・佐倉東中)
宮下    彬(一演・高洲一中) 向井  夏詩(一演・袖ケ浦高)
茂住 卓生(一演・一宮中) 本山  文朋(一演・松戸ブラス)
山﨑 和成(一演・竜角寺台小) 吉田 明子(一演・干潟中)
和智 慎治(一演・流山おおたかの森高) 岩井 智春(二演・銚子五中)
織戸 弘和(二演・習志野高) 荘司 康一(二演・長柄中)
進藤  初男(二演・聖徳大附女子中高) 鈴掛 直子(二演・千葉商業高)
田中淳一郎(二演・東金中) 山田 良太(二演・蘇我中)
大野 洋一(三演・野田北部中) 金子  孝澄(三演・野田南部中)
北村  俊彦(三演・市立柏高) 竹下美智男(三演・二宮中)
塚本 稔(三演・JFEスチール千葉) 野田 岳志(三演・習志野七中)
野々宮香里(三演・四街道西中) 𠮷森  尚子(三演・茂原中)
高橋 健一(研修・市立船橋高) 堀江 彩夏(生涯・県立柏高)
尾縄 拓実(生涯・千葉商科大)  
 注) 総 : 総務部、財務 : 財務部、一演 : 第一演奏事業部、二演 : 第二演奏事業部、
  三演 : 第三演奏事業部、研修 : 研修事業部、生涯 : 生涯学習部
委嘱理事 菅谷 廣跡(総務・千葉市)
監 事 小川 邦生 石井 長衛 武藤 和義 當流谷 繁  
相談役 吉澤 肇        
参 与 荒  士郎 伊藤 政雄 岩﨑 裕一 岩野 英穂 植草貴久男
小野塚 博 粕谷 宏美 齊藤 周平 佐々木清美 佐藤日呂志
澤田 敏春 宍浦 智子 野木 徳男 山本 啓子 吉野  肇
各地区連盟会長        
顧 問 出野 弥生 作田 夏彦 西山 徹夫 渡邊亞紀人  
[敬称略順不同]
地区連盟 会長 理 事 長
千葉市 鈴木  勲 太宰 信也
西部地区 小西  薫 石津谷治法
東葛飾地区 笠井 一郎 石田 修一
印旛地区 小長井博子 榎田伸一郎
東部地区 石毛佐和子 小川 定男
山長夷地区 鵜澤  智 白井 信孝
安房・上総地区 山本 卓人 井上 大一
全日本吹奏楽連盟 正会員 : 相川 隆司
全日本吹奏楽連盟 理事 : 石津谷 治法
東関東吹奏楽連盟 理事 : 石田 修一

平成30年度 千葉県吹奏楽連盟 定例総会代議員

千葉市 加藤 千曙(千葉市立おゆみ野南中) 千葉市 澤田 有希(県立磯辺高)
千葉市 椎名 尚子(千葉市立千城台西中) 千葉市 清水 早弓(千葉市立こてはし台中)
千葉市 平野  仁(千葉市立花園中) 千葉市 正木 啓史(県立若松高)
千葉市 宮崎  大(植草学園大附高) 西 部 池永 晃典(秀明八千代中・高)
西 部 小栗 千波(習志野市立習志野高) 西 部 小杉  舞(船橋市立八栄小)
西 部 後平  剛(習志野市立第二中) 西 部 佐久間朋也(東京学館浦安中・高)
西 部 眞田 珠生(船橋市立法田中) 西 部 諏訪 貴士(市川市立妙典中)
西 部 竹澤 優次(習志野市立第四中) 西 部 忠地 健太(市川市立第五中)
東葛飾 荒木 耕平(柏市立柏高) 東葛飾 大内 詩織(松戸市立和名ヶ谷中)
東葛飾 岡田 由枝(松戸市立第六中) 東葛飾 荻原 賢治(西武台千葉中高)
東葛飾 神谷 会美(県立流山南高) 東葛飾 五木田博志(野田市立川間中)
東葛飾 杉山 悦子(柏市立豊四季中) 東葛飾 土田 雅貴(東葛飾地区吹連理事)
東葛飾 長谷川清文(松戸市立第一中) 東葛飾 宮本 梨沙(柏市立光ヶ丘中)
印 旛 稲垣雄一郎(成田高付属中) 印 旛 伊東由美子(印西市立木刈中)
印 旛 酒井 信行(県立成田北高) 印 旛 永倉 美々(白井市立七次台中)
印 旛 増田  亘(東京学館高) 印 旛 渡邉 洋司(成田市立公津の杜中)
東 部 川名 健太(県立旭農業高) 東 部 小林 美和(銚子市立銚子高)
東 部 田嶋 康平(県立銚子商業高) 東 部 三須絵里佳(光ウィンドオーケストラ)
東 部 八木 千鶴(ベルモンテウインドオーケストラ) 山長夷 石崎 智子(山武市立山武南中)
山長夷 柴田 紋果(茂原市立冨士見中) 山長夷 白井 嶺雄(東金市立北中)
山長夷 渡邉 和美(大多喜町立大多喜中) 山長夷 渡邉晋太郎(茂原市立東中)
山長夷 渡邊真由美(いすみ市立国吉中) 安房上総 石坂 裕美(市原中央高)
安房上総 伊勢崎 功(かずさウインドオーケストラ) 安房上総 髙山 裕子(市原市立加茂中)
安房上総 吹田 正人(拓殖大学紅陵高) 安房上総 保坂幸太郎(市原市立国分寺台西中)
安房上総 森本 和彦(木更津総合高) 安房上総 山崎 哲也(県立天羽高)

このページのトップへ戻る